| |
| Varsity Team Record | | 44 | | 5 | | 2 | | |
| J. V. Team Record | | 20 | | 2 | | 1 | | |
| Junior Varsity | | | | | | | | |
| Event | | | | Placed | | No. in Field | | |
| Harvard Invitational | | | | 4th | | 11 | | |
| Dartmouth Invitational | | | | 2nd | | 11 | | |
| Brown Invitational | | | | cancelled | | | | |
| M. I. T. Invitational | | | | 2nd | | 14 | | |
| Priddy Trophy | | | | 2nd | | 15 | | |
| Boston University Invite | | | | 4th | | 7 | | |
| A. C. Frosh Invitational | | | | 3rd | | 12 | | |
| Varsity | | | | | | | | |
| Event | | | | Placed | | No. in Field | | |
| Anderson Trophy | | | | 11th | | 19 | | |
| N. E. Sloop Elims | | | | 2nd | | 5 | | |
| N. E. Yawl Elims | | | | 4th | | 4 | | |
| Nevins Trophy | | | | 6th | | 17 | | |
| Penobscot Bay Open | | | | 8th | | 13 | | |
| Penobscot Laser Invitational | | | | 4th | | 9 | | |
| Penobscot Shields Invite | | | | 3rd | | 4 | | |
| Northern Series 1 | | | | 1,4,6,8,10,12 | | 16 | | |
| Navy Fall Invitational | | | | 5th | | 22 | | |
| Lane Trophy (voided) | | | | 1, 2, 6 | | 8 | | |
| Northern Series 2 | | | | 4th | | 11 | | |
| Buzzards Bay Regatta | | | | 5th | | 8 | | |
| N. E. Singlehanded Elims | | | | 2,6 | | 13 | | |
| Danmark Trophy | | | | 2nd | | 18 | | |
| Southern Series 3 | | | | 1st | | 12 | | |
| Northern Series 3 | | | | 2nd | | 11 | | |
| N. E. Singlehanded Elims | | | | 2,4 | | 15 | | |
| Oberg Trophy | | | | 2nd | | 8 | | |
| Stren Sloop Trophy | | | | 3rd | | 7 | | |
| N. E. Singlehanded Elims | | | | 3rd | | 16 | | |
| Smith Trophy | | | | 2nd | | 17 | | |
| Boston University Trophy | | | | 3rd | | 10 | | |
| N. E. Singlehanded C. | | | | 6,8,11,12 | | 15 | | |
| Hood Trophy | | | | 1st | | 16 | | |
| Northern Series | | | | 5 | | 2nd 13 | | |
| Boston Univerisity Invite | | | | 3rd | | 9 | | |
| Sharp Trophy | | | | 1st | | 8 | | |
| N. E. Sloop Champs | | | | 7th | | 7 | | |
| Hoyt Trophy | | | | 4th | | 15 | | |
| Boston University Invite | | | | 1st | | 12 | | |
| Tufts Invite | | | | 2,3,4,5,6,7 | | 17 | | |
| Schell Trophy | | | | 3rd | | 15 | | |
| CGA FJ Invitational | | | | 4th | | 17 | | |
| CGA Laser Invitational | | | | 1st | | 9 | | |
| CGA Shields Invitational | | | | 1st | | 6 | | |
| Horn Trophy | | | | 6th | | 11 | | |
| Atlantic Coast Champs | | | | 8th | | 14 | | |
|